Week 9 NCAA Top 25




RANKSCHOOLPOINTSPREVIOUSRECORD
1Clemson (33)1,51517-0
2Alabama (29)1,51326-0
3Ohio State1,43032-0
4Notre Dame1,35146-0
5Georgia1,28954-1
6Cincinnati1,19975-0
7Texas A&M1,15684-1
8Florida1,066103-1
9BYU1,014117-0
10Wisconsin98591-0
11Miami (Fla.)946125-1
12Oregon831140-0
13Indiana765172-0
14Oklahoma State76064-1
15Coastal Carolina527206-0
16Marshall523195-0
17Iowa State427234-2
18SMU420226-1
19Oklahoma405244-2
20Southern Cal354210-0
21Boise State336252-0
22Texas190NR4-2
23Michigan151131-1
24Auburn144NR4-2
25Liberty118NR6-0
College Football Top 25
NCAA TOP 25




 1,150 views