NCAA top 25
RANKSCHOOLPOINTSPREVIOUSRECORD
1Alabama (60)1,54816-0
2Notre Dame (1)1,46728-0
3Ohio State (1)1,44533-0
4Clemson1,35547-1
5Texas A&M1,24055-1
6Florida1,22265-1
7Cincinnati1,19877-0
8BYU1,09488-0
9Indiana997104-0
10Wisconsin950132-0
11Oregon949112-0
12Miami (Fla.)94097-1
13Georgia824124-2
14Oklahoma State750145-1
T-15Coastal Carolina557157-0
T-15Marshall557167-0
17Iowa State498175-2
18Oklahoma497185-2
19Northwestern378234-0
20Southern Cal377202-0
21Liberty307228-0
22Texas296215-2
23Auburn187244-2
24Louisiana177257-1
25Tulsa155NR4-1
NCAA Week 12 Rankings



 168 views